Mitgliedsbetriebe

Mitgliedsbetriebe

Augenoptiker

Adresse

Telefon

E-Mail

Internet

Reinder Kieviet
Franz-Habich-Str. 10
4783
info@kieviet-borkum.de

Bäckerei

 
 
 
 
Peter Müller
Wilhelm-Bakker-Str. 15
3886
info@mueller-borkum.de
Erik Nabrotzky
Neue Str. 17
2301
inselbaecker-borkum@t-online.de

Baugeschäft

 
 
 
 
Torsten Eyhusen
Kiebitzdelle-Heide 16
2017
bau-eyhusen@online.de
 
Henning Schützer
Süderstr. 77
990883
schuetzer@t-online.de
www.bauunternehmen-borkum.de
 
Günter Terfehr
Memmerter Strate 21
990048
info@terfehr-borkum.de

Dachdecker

 
 
 
 
Wolfgang Menne
Alter Damenpfad 1
9238028
menne@email.de

Eiskonditorei

 
 
 
 
Frerk Veen
Westerstr. 12
2427
post@veen-borkum.de

Elektrotechnik

 
 
 
 
Bernhard Bachmann
Memmerter Strate 10
4453
info@elektrobachmann.de
Thorsten Bünzow
Wilhelm-Bakker-Str. 30
92830
elektro-borkum@t-online.de
 
Renke Feldmann
Steinstr. 12
2386
info@elektrofeldmann.de
Wilhelm Feldmann
Deichstr. 17
9328577
Dirk Leertouwer
Reedestr. 73g
4647
elektrotechnik@leertouwer.de
 
Claus Onnenga
Jakob-van-Dyken-Weg 3
4152
info@onnenga-elektrotechnik.de
 
Thomas Wenzel
Specksniederstrate 15a
93940
info@wenzel-elektrotechnik.de

Energieversorger

 
 
 
 
Stadtwerke
Hindenburgstr. 110
9232565
 

Fliesenleger

 
 
 
 
Nico Andreeßen
Bantjedünen 41
9234355
n.andreessen@gmx.de
 
Philip Streese
Kajütwachterstrate 11
990077
info@fliesen-streese.de

Friseursalon

 
 
 
 
Susanne Berghoff
Stürmannstrate 6a
910220
mein@haarstudio-borkum.de
Nina Besè
Georg-Schütte-Platz 9
9248621
ninabese@web.de
 
Margret Zinke
Neue Straße 22
9320512
maggyshaarstudio@googlemail.com

Gebäudereinigung

 
 
 
 
Thomas Okken
Kajütwachterstrate 13
4611
stralli-borkum@t-online.de
 

Heizung/Sanitär

 
 
 
 
Albrecht Bekaan
Möwensteert 6
2323
 
 
Renke Feldmann
Steinstr. 12
2386
info@elektrofeldmann.de
Hendrik Kube
Kaapdelle 2
990641
fa.kube@web.de
 
Roelof und Steffen Meeuw
Wiesenweg 19
3508
webmaster@sanitaer-heizung-elektrotechnik-borkum.de
Chr. & Steffen Müller
Hindenburgstr. 2
2488
christoffer.mueller@t-online.de
 
Steffen Müller
Kiekerdünen 2
990220
smueller-sanitaer@t-online.de
 
Daniel Ohlsen
Reedestr. 14
3777
service@firma-ohlsen.de

Kfz

 
 
 
 
Borkumer Kleinbahn
Georg Schütte Platz 8
3090
info@borkumer-kleinbahn.de
Thomas Teerling
Reedestr. 125
4700
 
 
Frank Weber
Südpier 8
1656
borkumbunker@web.de
www.borkumbunker.com
Peter Wegmann
Reedestr. 1
501
wegmannborkum@t-online.de

Malerbetrieb

 
 
 
 
Rolf Beckmann
Wilhelm-Bakker-Str. 19
2430
maler-beckmann@t-online.de
Jannis Jürgens
Georg-Schütte-Platz 17
5639989
info@jannis-juergens.de
Ströker
Isdobben 6
9321904
 
Michael Teerling
Achter de Oostkaje 27
910222
 
 

Metallgestaltung

 
 
 
 
Lavinia Giesen
Juister Strate 23
932166
info@giesen-metall.de

Raumausstatter

 
 
 
 
Stephan Borowski
Neue Str. 20
924214
borowski-borkum@t-online.de
Hans-Hermann Donat
Boeddinghausstr. 9
932360
 
 

Tischlerei

 
 
 
 
Helmut Byl
Am langen Wasser 1
2345
info@tischlerei-byl.de
Hillig (Inh.M.Buse)
Reedestr. 131
910091
 
Martin Ites
Achter de Oostkaje 25
9249114
tischlerei-ites@web.de